Délégués départementaux

Nom Prénomtrier par ordre décroissant Département
DORIDANT Agnès 77 - Seine-et-Marne
BRILHAULT Alain 61 - Orne
MAZENOD ANTOINE 68 - Haut-Rhin
LOUVET Arnaud 87 - Haute-Vienne
JULIAN Bernard 31 - Haute-Garonne
ARCHAMBAULT DE VENCAY BRUNO 24 - Dordogne
DEMANECHE Bruno 34 - Hérault
WAGENER CAROLINE 71 - Saône-et-Loire
VETSEL Catherine 95 - Val-d'Oise
GRANDCLEMENT Catherine 70 - Haute-Saône
RISPAL CEDRIC 19 - Corrèze
LAVOISIER Charline 42 - Loire
LAMUR Christian 01 - Ain
BLAYAC Christian 48 - Lozère
VERGNES Christiane 46 - Lot
RAMON Christine 62 - Pas-de-Calais
TEXTORIS CLAUDE 84 - Vaucluse
ENDERLIN Clément 88 - Vosges
VALENTIN CORINNE 10 - Aube
FOUCHE Cyril 28 - Eure-et-Loir
FAUVIN David 50 - Manche
CREACH Didier 35 - Ille-et-Vilaine
MATHIEU Didier 27 - Eure
MOCHON Emmanuel 44 - Loire-Atlantique
IMBERT ERIC 60 - Oise
GERARD Eric 11 - Aude
GIVERNAUD FABIENNE 08 - Ardennes
BERNIZ France 54 - Meurthe-et-Moselle
FEUTRIER Franck 59 - Nord
MILLET CHAMBEAU François 91 - Essonne
DEMANET Françoise 85 - Vendée
MORENO Frédéric 66 - Pyrénées-Orientales
NEULET Frédérique 03 - Allier
SCHULTZ Georges 67 - Bas-Rhin
DALLEMER Gérard 974 - La Réunion
KAPFER GISELE 49 - Maine-et-Loire
CAPARD Guillaume 14 - Calvados
SEVENET Gwenaëlle 22 - Côtes-d'Armor
MOROS Henri 69 - Rhône
HAMON Isabelle 17 - Charente-Maritime
LURSON Isabelle 53 - Mayenne
MASSON Isabelle 55 - Meuse
arthozoul jacques 38 - Isère
PRADEN JEAN-JACQUES 30 - Gard
GUILLIER Jean-Loup 75 - Paris
FRANCZAK Jean-Marie 64 - Pyrénées-Atlantiques
PERROT Joël 36 - Indre
METZ Joëlle 57 - Moselle
FOURNIER Julien 21 - Côte-d'Or
BERNARDIN Laurence 73 - Savoie
FRANCAVILLA Laurent 06 - Alpes-Maritimes
UGUEN Marcel 78 - Yvelines
ARRANHADO Marguerite 94 - Val-de-Marne
GUESDON MARIE-JOELLE 972 - Martinique
MAMMOLITI Mario 25 - Doubs
BARMETTLER-BERNARD Michèle 63 - Puy-de-Dôme
DESCHARMES Olivier 52 - Haute-Marne
PICHOT Olivier 86 - Vienne
DUBOIS Pascal 41 - Loir-et-Cher
JARNO Pascal 39 - Jura
NIGAGLIONI Patricia 89 - Yonne
DESBIOLLES Patrick 05 - Hautes-Alpes
PINOLI Paul-Marie 07 - Ardèche
BORRAS Philippe 33 - Gironde
CHAIGNEAU Philippe 72 - Sarthe
COLIN Philippe 15 - Cantal
GAMBLIN Pierre 76 - Seine-Maritime
DEVOS Pierre-Loup 45 - Loiret
MARCHETTI Raymond 2B - Haute-Corse
HADO Régine 29 - Finistère
VITROLLES Rémi 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône
AGOSTINI SERGE 83 - Var
MATHIEU Stéphane 80 - Somme
CLEMOT Stéphane 37 - Indre-et-Loire
SOULAGE Stéphane 18 - Cher
BERNANOCE Sylvain 51 - Marne
CHEVALLIER Thierry 90 - Territoire de Belfort
LECLAIRE Valerie 56 - Morbihan
DECOOPMAN Valérie 69 - Rhône