Délégués départementaux

Nomtrier par ordre décroissant Prénom Département
AGOSTINI SERGE 83 - Var
ARCHAMBAULT DE VENCAY BRUNO 24 - Dordogne
ARRANHADO Marguerite 94 - Val-de-Marne
arthozoul jacques 38 - Isère
BARMETTLER-BERNARD Michèle 63 - Puy-de-Dôme
BERNANOCE Sylvain 51 - Marne
BERNARDIN Laurence 73 - Savoie
BERNIZ France 54 - Meurthe-et-Moselle
BLAYAC Christian 48 - Lozère
BORRAS Philippe 33 - Gironde
BRILHAULT Alain 61 - Orne
CAPARD Guillaume 14 - Calvados
CHAIGNEAU Philippe 72 - Sarthe
CHEVALLIER Thierry 90 - Territoire de Belfort
CLEMOT Stéphane 37 - Indre-et-Loire
COLIN Philippe 15 - Cantal
CREACH Didier 35 - Ille-et-Vilaine
DALLEMER Gérard 974 - La Réunion
DECOOPMAN Valérie 69 - Rhône
DEMANECHE Bruno 34 - Hérault
DEMANET Françoise 85 - Vendée
DESBIOLLES Patrick 05 - Hautes-Alpes
DESCHARMES Olivier 52 - Haute-Marne
DEVOS Pierre-Loup 45 - Loiret
DORIDANT Agnès 77 - Seine-et-Marne
DUBOIS Pascal 41 - Loir-et-Cher
ENDERLIN Clément 88 - Vosges
FAUVIN David 50 - Manche
FEUTRIER Franck 59 - Nord
FOUCHE Cyril 28 - Eure-et-Loir
FOURNIER Julien 21 - Côte-d'Or
FRANCAVILLA Laurent 06 - Alpes-Maritimes
FRANCZAK Jean-Marie 64 - Pyrénées-Atlantiques
GAMBLIN Pierre 76 - Seine-Maritime
GERARD Eric 11 - Aude
GIVERNAUD FABIENNE 08 - Ardennes
GRANDCLEMENT Catherine 70 - Haute-Saône
GUESDON MARIE-JOELLE 972 - Martinique
GUILLIER Jean-Loup 75 - Paris
HADO Régine 29 - Finistère
HAMON Isabelle 17 - Charente-Maritime
IMBERT ERIC 60 - Oise
JARNO Pascal 39 - Jura
JULIAN Bernard 31 - Haute-Garonne
KAPFER GISELE 49 - Maine-et-Loire
LAMUR Christian 01 - Ain
LAVOISIER Charline 42 - Loire
LECLAIRE Valerie 56 - Morbihan
LOUVET Arnaud 87 - Haute-Vienne
LURSON Isabelle 53 - Mayenne
MAMMOLITI Mario 25 - Doubs
MARCHETTI Raymond 2B - Haute-Corse
MASSON Isabelle 55 - Meuse
MATHIEU Stéphane 80 - Somme
MATHIEU Didier 27 - Eure
MAZENOD ANTOINE 68 - Haut-Rhin
METZ Joëlle 57 - Moselle
MILLET CHAMBEAU François 91 - Essonne
MOCHON Emmanuel 44 - Loire-Atlantique
MORENO Frédéric 66 - Pyrénées-Orientales
MOROS Henri 69 - Rhône
NEULET Frédérique 03 - Allier
NIGAGLIONI Patricia 89 - Yonne
PERROT Joël 36 - Indre
PICHOT Olivier 86 - Vienne
PINOLI Paul-Marie 07 - Ardèche
PRADEN JEAN-JACQUES 30 - Gard
RAMON Christine 62 - Pas-de-Calais
RISPAL CEDRIC 19 - Corrèze
SCHULTZ Georges 67 - Bas-Rhin
SEVENET Gwenaëlle 22 - Côtes-d'Armor
SOULAGE Stéphane 18 - Cher
TEXTORIS CLAUDE 84 - Vaucluse
UGUEN Marcel 78 - Yvelines
VALENTIN CORINNE 10 - Aube
VERGNES Christiane 46 - Lot
VETSEL Catherine 95 - Val-d'Oise
VITROLLES Rémi 13 - Bouches-du-Rhône
WAGENER CAROLINE 71 - Saône-et-Loire